Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys Under 16
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Columbus United 03 Boys B3339 3  6  5  0 0
 A3 : CWSC B03 Academy Elite3036 2  3  5  0 0
 A2 : CUP 03 Boys Silver0303 1  -3  8  0 0
 A4 : FSA 03B NAVY0000 0  -6  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Warrior 03 white3339 3  7  1  0 0
 B1 : CU Sheffield3036 2  5  3  0 0
 B2 : Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Red0303 1  0  6  0 0
 B4 : FOSC B03 ELITE0000 0  -12  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C1 : CUSE B03 Elite3339 3  10  0  0 0
 C3 : Lakota FC B03 Premier3036 2  -1  3  0 0
 C4 : Metro FC B03 Rapids0303 1  -3  7  0 0
 C2 : CUSA B03 NPL0000 0  -6  8  0 0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799897  Spindler  05:45 PM  11 A1 vs A4Columbus United 03 Boys B 5 vs.FSA 03B NAVY1
 799898  Voice of America Park  05:45 PM  5 A2 vs A3CUP 03 Boys Silver 1 vs.CWSC B03 Academy Elite4
 799879  Voice of America Park  05:45 PM  3 B1 vs B4CU Sheffield 4 vs.FOSC B03 ELITE0
 799880  Voice of America Park  05:45 PM  1 B2 vs B3Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Red 1 vs.Warrior 03 white2
 799936  Voice of America Park  05:45 PM  4 C1 vs C4CUSE B03 Elite 4 vs.Metro FC B03 Rapids0
 799937  Voice of America Park  05:45 PM  2 C2 vs C3CUSA B03 NPL 0 vs.Lakota FC B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799899  Spindler  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3Columbus United 03 Boys B 3 vs.CWSC B03 Academy Elite2
 799900  Spindler  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4CUP 03 Boys Silver 2 vs.FSA 03B NAVY1
 799938  Spindler  03:00 PM  12 C1 vs C3CUSE B03 Elite 3 vs.Lakota FC B03 Premier0
 799881  Spindler  04:45 PM  8 B1 vs B3CU Sheffield 0 vs.Warrior 03 white2
 799882  Spindler  04:45 PM  11 B2 vs B4Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Red 4 vs.FOSC B03 ELITE0
 799939  Spindler  04:45 PM  12 C2 vs C4CUSA B03 NPL 2 vs.Metro FC B03 Rapids4

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799901  Spindler  09:45 AM  9 A1 vs A2Columbus United 03 Boys B 3 vs.CUP 03 Boys Silver2
 799902  Spindler  09:45 AM  11 A3 vs A4CWSC B03 Academy Elite 2 vs.FSA 03B NAVY1
 799883  Spindler  09:45 AM  14 B1 vs B2CU Sheffield 4 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Red1
 799884  Spindler  11:30 AM  12 B3 vs B4Warrior 03 white 4 vs.FOSC B03 ELITE0
 799940  Spindler  11:30 AM  9 C1 vs C2CUSE B03 Elite 3 vs.CUSA B03 NPL0
 799941  Spindler  11:30 AM  11 C3 vs C4Lakota FC B03 Premier 1 vs.Metro FC B03 Rapids0

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799626  Hobson  10:30 AM  9 Columbus United 03 Boys B 1
- 3PK  
vs.CU Sheffield1
- 4PK
 799627  Hobson  10:30 AM  10 Warrior 03 white 1 vs.CUSE B03 Elite5

Final - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799958  Hobson  04:00 PM  10 CU Sheffield 0 vs.CUSE B03 Elite4