Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : KHA 06 Blue3137 2  5  2  0 0
 A3 : CUP 06 South3115 1  1  3  0 0
 Winner of Elite FC vs Blast White : Elite FC U13 Boys Blue0112 0  -4  8  0 0
 A2 : Lakota F.C. 06 Black0101 0  -2  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 Winner of CUP Silver vs KHA Grey : CUP 06 Silver3339 3  9  1  0 0
 B1 : CU Arsenal 061034 1  -1  7  0 0
 Winner of BSA Celtic Blue vs Kolping Buffalos : BSA Celtic 06 Boys Blue1102 0  -3  9  0 0
 B2 : CUSA B06 NPL0101 0  -5  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799789  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  17 A1 vs Winner of Elite FC vs Blast WhiteKHA 06 Blue 4 vs.Elite FC U13 Boys Blue0
 799790  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  12 A2 vs A3Lakota F.C. 06 Black 1 vs.CUP 06 South2
 799684  Warrior Complex  03:30 PM  10 B1 vs Winner of BSA Celtic Blue vs Kolping BuffaloCU Arsenal 06 3 vs.BSA Celtic 06 Boys Blue3
 799685  Warrior Complex  03:30 PM  18 B2 vs Winner of CUP Silver vs KHA GreyCUSA B06 NPL 0 vs.CUP 06 Silver4

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799791  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3KHA 06 Blue 1 vs.CUP 06 South1
 799792  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  9 A2 vs Winner of Elite FC vs Blast WhiteLakota F.C. 06 Black 3 vs.Elite FC U13 Boys Blue3
 799686  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  10 B1 vs Winner of CUP Silver vs KHA GreyCU Arsenal 06 0 vs.CUP 06 Silver2
 799687  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  18 B2 vs Winner of BSA Celtic Blue vs Kolping BuffaloCUSA B06 NPL 2 vs.BSA Celtic 06 Boys Blue2
 799793  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2KHA 06 Blue 2 vs.Lakota F.C. 06 Black1
 799794  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs Winner of Elite FC vs Blast WhiteCUP 06 South 1 vs.Elite FC U13 Boys Blue1
 799688  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  9 B1 vs B2CU Arsenal 06 3 vs.CUSA B06 NPL2
 799689  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  18 Winner of CUP Silver vs KHA Grey vs Winner of BSA CUP 06 Silver 4 vs.BSA Celtic 06 Boys Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799833  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  7 KHA 06 Blue 3 vs.CU Arsenal 060
 799834  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  8 CUP 06 Silver 4 vs.CUP 06 South2

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799877  Voice of America Park  10:15 AM  11 KHA 06 Blue 0 vs.CUP 06 Silver1