Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls Under 14
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Columbus United G05B3137 2  5  2  0 0
 A1 : Warrior G05 Elite HeaT0336 2  0  3  0 0
 A3 : TFA Premier G053003 1  -2  5  0 0
 A2 : FOSC G05 ELITE0101 0  -3  5  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B2 : BSA OCA 05 Girls Black0336 2  4  1  0 0
 B1 : CWSC G05 Academy Elite3306 2  2  2  0 0
 B3 : Kolping SC Black G053036 2  0  4  0 0
 B4 : WCSA 05G Elite0000 0  -6  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C4 : CUSA G05 NPL1337 2  8  5  0 0
 C1 : FC United Red 20051337 2  7  4  0 0
 C2 : CUSE G05 Elite1001 0  -7  9  0 0
 C3 : Worthington United Navy1001 0  -8  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799918  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Warrior G05 Elite HeaT 0 vs.Columbus United G05B3
 799919  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3FOSC G05 ELITE 1 vs.TFA Premier G052
 799723  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs B4CWSC G05 Academy Elite 2 vs.WCSA 05G Elite1
 799724  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  9 B2 vs B3BSA OCA 05 Girls Black 0 vs.Kolping SC Black G051
 799595  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  10 C1 vs C4FC United Red 2005 4 vs.CUSA G05 NPL4
 799596  Warrior Complex  09:30 AM  18 C2 vs C3CUSE G05 Elite 2 vs.Worthington United Navy2
 799920  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Warrior G05 Elite HeaT 1 vs.TFA Premier G050
 799921  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  18 A2 vs A4FOSC G05 ELITE 1 vs.Columbus United G05B1
 799725  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3CWSC G05 Academy Elite 2 vs.Kolping SC Black G050
 799726  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B4BSA OCA 05 Girls Black 4 vs.WCSA 05G Elite0
 799597  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3FC United Red 2005 4 vs.Worthington United Navy0
 799598  Warrior Complex  02:00 PM  9 C2 vs C4CUSE G05 Elite 0 vs.CUSA G05 NPL4

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799922  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Warrior G05 Elite HeaT 2 vs.FOSC G05 ELITE0
 799923  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  9 A3 vs A4TFA Premier G05 1 vs.Columbus United G05B3
 799727  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  10 B1 vs B2CWSC G05 Academy Elite 0 vs.BSA OCA 05 Girls Black1
 799728  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  18 B3 vs B4Kolping SC Black G05 3 vs.WCSA 05G Elite2
 799599  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  17 C1 vs C2FC United Red 2005 3 vs.CUSE G05 Elite0
 799600  Warrior Complex  08:00 AM  12 C3 vs C4Worthington United Navy 1 vs.CUSA G05 NPL5

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799942  Voice of America Park  12:30 PM  10 Columbus United G05B 0 vs.FC United Red 20053
 799943  Voice of America Park  12:30 PM  11 BSA OCA 05 Girls Black 1 vs.CUSA G05 NPL2

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 799818  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  11 FC United Red 2005 1 vs.CUSA G05 NPL5